Manifestation
Le parking et l'entrée de la manifestation sont gratuits.
Emplacement des exposants
1 - La Criste Marine - Bruno Derozier
2 - Tailleur de pierre - Laurent Bodis
3 - Pépinières Christophe Plat
4 - Association Le Sambucus
Cpn Les P'tits Loups
5 - Société d'Horticulture de la Gironde
6 - Maison Bodin - Les Pains de Valentin
7 - Puyau Paysages
8 - Les Flash'eurs
9 - Atelier Patchwork (dans la mairie)
10 - L'Herbier des Esteys - Dominique Galland
11 - Pépinières du Léla - Xavier Larrat
12 - Pépinières de Lavergne - Dominique Fistié
13 - Cactus Landes - Damien Danjou
14 - Les Ateliers d'Arts de Saucats (dans l'église)
Visite guidée de l'église (10 h - 15 h - 17 h )
15 - Eclats d'Ardoise - Lucie Bernard
16 - La Serre Ô Délices - Cyril Perpina
17 - Dionée Sud Ouest Tourbières - Jean-Paul Rusyn
18 - Miguel Guichard - Miel et perlés de fleurs
19 - Les semis de Jean-François Navarre
20 - Les semis de Yannick Pelletan
21 - Les boutures d'Odile Bianvet
22 - les semis de Sylvie Choplin
23 - Les semis d'Evangalista Bertocchi
24 - Les boutures de Danielle Neveu
25 - EARL Pépinières Julien Besset
26 - EARL Pépinières Patrick Labarre
27 - La Clairière aux Paniers - Marc Cattet
28 - Eden Déco Jardin - Céline Barette
29 - Pour le Potager - Coco Badie
30 - SAS Mr - Organics - Eugénie Jarielle
31 - Pépinières Côte Sud des Landes - Muriel Labbé
32 - EARL Carpio - Nathalie Tyrel de Poix
33 - Astéria - Christine Garnier
34 - EARL Pépinières des Cascatelles - Alain Thoby
35 - Fougères d'Ici et d'Ailleurs - Hélène Ducos
36 - Pépinières Annabelle Meynier
37 - Les pruneaux Bio - Dominique Larrieutort
38 - Librairie l'Hirondelle - Aude Fleury
39 - Association des Jardiniers de Pessac et des Environs.
40 - Ô Garden Design - Olivier Cocostègue
41 - Association Les Jardins de Callune
42 - Association Réserve Naturelle Géologique de Saucats
43 - Communauté de Communes de Montesquieu - Thomas Berteloot
44 - Horticulteur - Jean-Paul Bergeret
45 - Société d'Horticulture et d'Arboriculture de Caudéran
46 - Champibordelais - Guy Serge Nkoghe
47 - Pour le potager - François Araujo
48 - Pépinières Jacques Vivès
49 - Biotope47
50 - Pépinières Nathalie Barthélémy
51 - L'Arbre en Poche - Luc Chatenet
52 - Les Pivoines - Luc Braillon
53 - Aquatiques et Palustres - Thierry Duval
54 - Pépinières Pierre André Lasserre
55 - Ah! La Ferme des Légumes - Jean-Marc Parra
56 - Pépinière du Lac des Joncs - Willy de Wilde
57 - Pépinière Fleurs du Sud - Alain Tan
58 - SARL Les Bulbes - Nicolas Rebours
59 - Terre Sauvage - Laurent Picherit
60 - Rosiers - Philippe Marro
61 - EARL de Laliment - les Fraises dePhilippe de Biasi
62 - Les Tuteurs de Pascale Garros
63 - Le Jardin du Poète - Eric Olivier
64 - EARL Harvey - Les Asperges de Donna
65 - Les Confitures de Carole Dubo
BUVETTE et RESTAURATION:
66 - Gril'Arts et Terroir - Xavier Savignac
67 - Les Miam'zelles Food Truck - Anne Derôme et Delphine Lanau
68 - Buvette - Association le Comité des Fêtes de Saucats
69 - L'Assiette d'Asie - Pharady Papin
70 - Salle de Restauration